sedi autonomie

Milano

IM G. Agnesi
  • Via Tabacchi, 17/19
IIS S. Allende
  • Via U. Dini, 7
LC C. Beccaria
  • Via C. Linneo, 5
LC G. Berchet
  • Via della Commenda, 26
IIS Bertarelli-Ferraris
  • Corso di Porta Romana, 110
IIS F. Besta
  • Via Don G. Calabria, 16
LA U. Boccioni
  • Piazzale Arduino, 4
LS P. Bottoni
  • Via Mac Mahon, 96
LA Caravaggio
  • Via Prinetti, 47
IIS G. Cardano
  • Via G. Natta, 11
LC G. Carducci
  • Via Beroldo, 9
IIS Caterina da Siena
  • Viale Lombardia, 89
IIS C. Cattaneo
  • Piazza della Vetra, 9
IPSCT B. Cavalieri
  • Via Olona, 14
ITI E. Conti
  • Via A. De Vincenti, 11
IIS L. Cremona
  • Viale Marche, 73
IIS Curie - Sraffa
  • Via F.lli Zoia, 130
LS R. Donatelli - B. Pascal
  • Viale Campania, 6
LS A. Einstein
  • Via A. Einstein, 3
ITI G. Feltrinelli
  • Piazza Tito Lucrezio Caro, 8
IIS P. Frisi
  • Via Otranto - Ang. Via Cittadini, 1
IIS L. Galvani
  • Via F. Gatti, 14
ITT A. Gentileschi
  • Via G. Natta, 11
IIS G. Giorgi
  • Viale Liguria, 21
Istituto Omnicomprensivo Musicale
  • Via Conservatorio, 12
IIS V. Kandinsky
  • Via C. Baroni, 35
LA di Brera
  • Via C. Hajech, 27
IIS G. L. Lagrange
  • Via Litta Modignani, 65
LS Leonardo da Vinci
  • Via O. Respighi, 5
Convitto Longone
  • Via Vigevano, 19
LC A. Manzoni
  • Via Orazio, 3
LS G. Marconi
  • Via dei Narcisi, 5
IIS E. Marelli - Dudovich
  • Via Livigno, 11
IPSCT D. Marignoni - M. Polo
  • Via Melzi d'Eril, 9
ITI E. Molinari
  • Via Crescenzago, 110
IIS N. Moreschi
  • Viale San Michele del Carso, 25
ITAS G. Natta
  • Via Don G. Calabria, 16
IIS V. F. Pareto
  • Via Litta Modignani, 55
LC G. Parini
  • Via Goito, 4
ITT P. P. Pasolini
  • Via Bistolfi, 15
IPSAR C. Porta
  • Via Uruguay, 26/2
IIS B. Russell
  • Via F. Gatti, 16
ITC Schiaparelli - Gramsci
  • Via Settembrini, 4
IIS Severi - Correnti
  • Via Alcuino, 4
ITSOS A. Steiner
  • Via San Dionigi, 36
IM C. Tenca
  • Bastioni di Porta Volta, 16
LC Tito Livio
  • Via Circo, 4
ITI E. Torricelli
  • Via U. Dini, 7
IIS C. Varalli
  • Via U. Dini, 7
IIS P. Verri
  • Via Lattanzio, 38
IPSAR A. Vespucci
  • Via Valvassori Peroni, 8
IM Virgilio
  • Piazza Ascoli, 2
LS E. Vittorini
  • Via M. Donati, 5/7
LS Vittorio Veneto
  • Via A. De Vincenti, 7
LS A. Volta
  • Via B. Marcello, 7
ITI Carlo Bazzi
  • Via Cappuccio, 2
LS G. Carducci
  • Via Ferrante Aporti, 12
LS Alexis Carrel
  • Via Inganni, 12
IPIA Casati
  • Via Montecuccoli, 44/2
Civico LL - Teatro Alla Scala
  • Via G. Deledda, 11
LL Dardi
  • Via Raffaello Sanzio, 4
Istituti E. De Amicis
  • Via Lamarmora, 34
LSA - ITT Don Bosco
  • Via Tonale, 19
Don Bosco Village School
  • Via Mac Mahon, 92
LS Faes Argonne
  • Via Zanoia, 1 - Ang. via Ponzio
LC Faes Monforte
  • Via G. A. Amadeo, 11
LS Enrico Fermi
  • Via Vittorio Alfieri, 12
Scuola Paritaria S. Freud
  • Via Accademia, 26
LA Giovanni XXIII
  • Corso di Porta Vigentina, 14
LC - LL - LS Gonzaga
  • Via Vitruvio, 41
ITCG Leonardo da Vinci
  • Via Cagnola, 17
LC - LS Leone XIII
  • Via Leone XIII, 12
Istituto Leopardi
  • Via del Carroccio, 9
ITR Lindbergh Flying School
  • Via Curtatone, 12
LS Madre A. Cocchetti
  • Viale Giovanni da Cermenate, 4
ITPA A. Manzoni - Civico
  • Via G. Deledda, 11
LL A. Manzoni - Civico
  • Via G. Deledda, 11
LS - LL - ITT Marcelline
  • Piazza Tommaseo, 1
Istituto Marcelline Quadronno
  • Via Quadronno, 15
LSU - LS - IPSSS Maria Ausiliatrice
  • Via Bonvesin de la Riva, 12
ITC Milano
  • Via Guinizelli, 4
LC - LL G. B. Montini
  • Corso di Porta Romana, 105
Nuovo Liceo Artistico
  • Via Venini, 76
LC Orsoline di San Carlo
  • Viale L. Majno, 39
ITI Grafico Pavoniano Artigianelli
  • Via Benigno Crespi, 30
Istituto Preziosissimo Sangue - Maria Viganò
  • Via Padre Placido Riccardi, 5
LL - ITC Regina Mundi
  • Via Boncompagni, 18
LC San Raffaele
  • Via Olgettina, 46
LS San Celso
  • Via Paravia, 5
LS Scuola Europa
  • Viale Majno, 39
LS - LA Rudolf Steiner
  • Via Clericetti, 45
LC Vittoria Colonna
  • Via Conservatorio, 4
AFOL Milano - CFP Paullo
  • Via L. Soderini, 24
C.A.P.A.C.
  • Viale Murillo, 17
C.F.P. Unione Artigiani
  • Via Antonini, 26
Scuola Cova
  • Corso Vercelli, 22
E.C.Fo.P. di Monza e Brianza
  • Via Padre Carlo Salerio, 51
Galdus
  • Via G.B. Piazzetta, 2
Galdus
  • Via Pompeo Leoni, 2
Istituto Krisalide
  • Via Giovanni Battista Pirelli, 30
Istituto Pavoniano Artigianelli
  • Via Benigno Crespi, 30
Società umanitaria
  • Via Daverio, 7
TMS Società Cooperativa
  • Via L. Pasteur, 16
UNASAS
  • Viale A. Doria, 24

Abbiategrasso

IIS E. Alessandrini
  • Via L. Einaudi, 3
IIS V. Bachelet
  • Via Stignani, 63/65

Arconate

Omnicomprensivo di Arconate
  • Piazza San Carlo, 3

Arese

LS G. Falcone e P. Borsellino
  • Via Matteotti, 29
Associazione CNOS/FAP Regione Lombardia - Arese
  • Via Don Francesco della Torre, 2

Baranzate

LL Internazionale
  • Via I Maggio, 20/22

Bollate

ITC Erasmo da Rotterdam
  • Via Varalli, 24
ITC P. Levi
  • Via Varalli, 20

Buccinasco

Fondazione Ikaros - Buccinasco
  • Largo Don Minzoni, 8

Castano Primo

IIS G. Torno
  • Piazzale Don Milani, 1

Cernusco sul Naviglio

ITSOS M. Curie
  • Via Masaccio, 4

Cesano Boscone

Fondazione Le Vele
  • Via Nazario Sauro, 3

Cesate

Cinisello Balsamo

ITI Cartesio
  • Via M. Gorki, 100
LS - LC G. Casiraghi
  • Via M. Gorki, 106
IIS E. Montale
  • Via M. Gorki, 100

Cologno Monzese

IIS Leonardo da Vinci
  • Via Leonardo da Vinci, 1
AFOL Nord Milano - Cologno Monzese
  • Largo Salvo D'Acquisto, 12/15

Cormano

AFOL Nord Milano - Cormano
  • Via dell'Innovazione, 1

Corsico

IIS Falcone - Righi
  • Viale Italia, 22/24
LS G. B. Vico
  • Viale Italia, 26

Cuggiono

Garbagnate Milanese

IIS B. Russell
  • Via San Carlo, 19

Gorgonzola

ITCGPA Argentia
  • Via Adda, 2
ITI G. Marconi
  • Via Adda, 10
IM - LS Maria Immacolata
  • Via Armando Diaz 1
LL Sant'Agostino
  • Via Matteotti, 30

Inveruno

IIS di Inveruno
  • Via Marcora, 109

Inzago

IIS M. Bellisario
  • Strada Padana Superiore, 24

Legnano

IIS A. Bernocchi
  • Via A. Diaz, 2
IIS C. Dell'Acqua
  • Via Bernocchi, 1
LS-LC G. Galilei
  • Viale Gorizia, 16
IM Barbara Melzi
  • Corso Sempione , 102 - Ang. Via B. Melzi, 4
LS Talisio Tirinnanzi
  • Via Abruzzi, 21
A.T.S.S. Associazione Top Style School
  • Via per Castellanza, 33/int. 1

Magenta

LS D. Bramante
  • Via Trieste, 70 - Ang. Via Palestro
IIS Einaudi
  • Via Mazenta, 51
LC S. Quasimodo
  • Via A. Volta, 25
LL Manzoni
  • Via Cadorna, 8
Associazione S.E.A.M.
  • Via Crivelli, 25/A

Melegnano

IIS V. Benini
  • Viale Predabissi, 3
LS Giovanni Paolo II
  • Via Piave, 12
AFOL Sud Milano - Melegnano
  • Piazza Bianchi, SN

Melzo

LS G. Bruno
  • Viale Svezia, 4

Opera

Nuovo Liceo Scientifico
  • Via Carducci, 13

Paderno Dugnano

IIS C. E. Gadda
  • Via Leonardo da Vinci, 18
Academy Center
  • Viale dell'Industria, 2 - ang. Via Alessandrina

Parabiago

LS C. Cavalleri
  • Via G. Spagliardi, 23
IIS G. Maggiolini
  • Via Spagliardi, 19

Pioltello

IIS N. Machiavelli
  • Via Rivoltana, 93/b - Località Malaspina

Rho

ITI S. Cannizzaro
  • Via R. Sanzio, 2
LS E. Majorana
  • Via L. Ratti, 88
ITC E. Mattei
  • Via Padre L. Vaiani, 18
IIS Puecher - Olivetti
  • Via Bersaglio, 56
LC - IM C. Rebora
  • Via Papa Giovanni XXIII

Rozzano

IIS I. Calvino
  • Via G. Rossa, 4
AFOL Sud Milano - Rozzano
  • Via degli Oleandri, snc

San Donato Milanese

LS - LC P. Levi
  • Via Martiri di Cefalonia, 46
IIS E. Mattei
  • Via Martiri di Cefalonia, 46
IIS Piero della Francesca
  • Via Martiri di Cefalonia, 46

San Giuliano Milanese

Sesto San Giovanni

IIS E. De Nicola
  • Via Saint Denis, 200
IM Erasmo da Rotterdam
  • Viale Italia, 409
IPSCT E. Falck
  • Via Balilla, 50

Trezzo sull'Adda

ITC J. Nizzola
  • Via P. Nenni, 10

Villa Cortese

IIS G. Mendel
  • Via Ferrazzi, 15

Vittuone

IIS Alessandrini
  • Viale Zara, 23/c

Scuole Statali Scuole Paritarie Centri di Formazione Professionale